足球直播 Football Live

2020年11月30日 直播节目表

15:00

哈萨超

沙克特VS杜堡尔

15:00

哈萨超

波格特约VS阿斯坦纳

15:00

哈萨超

奥肯咸特普斯VS奥达巴斯

16:00

中台联

台城狮子VS台体大

16:00

越青锦U21

南定U21VSTT河內U21

16:00

越青锦U21

豪华哈龙U21VS越电信U21

17:00

澳布甲

卡利拿VS安纳利

17:00

乌兹甲

奥克特帕VS费尔干纳

17:00

乌兹甲

花刺子模乌尔根奇VS扎亚米尼

17:00

乌兹甲

宾约哥B队克立基VS帕克塔科79

17:00

乌兹甲

FK鲁宾VS柏克塔哥B队

17:00

乌兹甲

雅基耶VS吉杜云

17:00

乌兹甲

治加托亚VS努库斯咸海

17:00

乌兹甲

火车头BFKVS吉扎克

17:00

乌兹甲

纳曼干纳弗巴霍B队VS雅什纳巴德

17:00

非青锦

乌干达U20VS肯尼亞U20

18:00

阿美超

艾拉斯克特VSFK瓦尼

18:00

格鲁甲

森特尔迪亚VS巴图米迪纳摩

18:00

阿美甲

诺拉万克SCVS乌拉尔图B队

18:00

亚冠杯

FC东京VS蔚山现代

18:00

亚冠杯

北京中赫国安VSFC首尔

18:30

阿美甲

BKMAVS艾拉华特B队

19:00

乌克甲

科里民VS沃林

19:00

乌克甲

麦克莱VS克里斯塔尔

19:00

乌克甲

特诺皮尔VS梅塔利斯特1925

19:15

伊朗甲

沙赫达里阿斯塔拉VS法加尔瑟帕斯

20:00

乌克甲

普里卡帕亚VS希尼克体育

20:00

英U23

热刺U23VS莱切斯特城U23

20:00

英U23

纽卡斯尔联U23VS狼队U23

20:00

罗杯

FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克VSUT亚拉德

20:00

塞尔甲

克拉列沃VS诺维贝尔格莱德

20:00

哈萨超

塔拉茲VS阿拉木图凯拉特

20:00

哈萨超

斯咸迪苏VS卡斯比阿克套

20:00

科索沃超

巴利卡尼VS阿伯利亚

20:00

科索沃超

KF德雷尼卡VS罗拉匹

20:00

阿塞超

萨姆加耶特VSFK吉兰

20:05

沙地甲

卡威帕VS阿沙希尔

20:10

沙地甲

布凯里耶VS阿拉尔

20:20

沙地甲

查巴垒VS哈哲尔

20:25

沙地甲

纳积兰VS纳德哈

20:30

克亚乙

鲁达士VS奥斯杰克B

20:30

保乙

格纳火车头VS卢多戈雷茨B队

20:30

非青锦

坦桑尼亚U20VS南苏丹U20

20:45

伊朗超

柏斯波利斯VS沙赫坤度若

21:00

英U23

西布朗维奇U23VS桑德兰U23

21:00

伊朗超

马奇尼沙治VS高尔高赫

21:00

乌拉甲

佩莱扎VS图尔克

21:00

坦桑超

巴沙那联队VS阿赞

21:00

巴克甲

坎普格兰德CEVS凯马杜斯RJ

21:00

巴克甲

梅斯奎塔VS巴塞罗EC

21:00

乌拉乙

波特尼西亚VSLA卢兹

21:00

亚冠杯

上海绿地申花VS珀斯光荣

21:00

亚冠杯

清莱联VS墨尔本胜利

21:05

伊朗超

弗拉德VS沙禾达利亚拉克

21:30

智利乙

科比亚波VS圣塔克鲁兹

22:00

摩尔甲

米沙米VS尼斯波雷尼

22:00

阿联酋超

阿积曼VS华斯尔

22:00

阿联酋超

阿尔富伊拉VS亚吉拉

22:00

英乙U23

查尔顿U23VS布里斯托城U23

22:00

印度超

高阿VS东北联

22:00

乌克甲

查诺莫斯VS艾维铵哈德

22:25

沙地甲

亚达禾VS费哈

22:30

格鲁甲

圣肯河雷VS第比利斯迪纳摩

22:30

卡塔乙

米萨梅尔VS舒马尔

22:30

卡塔乙

阿尔纳萨(QAT)VS艾沙哈尼亚

23:00

塞尔超

普莱特尔VS嘉沃伊万基卡

23:00

塞尔超

瑞德尼基VS沃伊沃迪纳

23:00

塞尔超

萨博迪卡VS苏杜利察

23:00

土甲

艾丹亚斯普VS波卢斯堡

23:00

葡锦标

CG塞尔纳谢VS莱里亚

23:00

葡锦标

里奥阿维IIVS化夫

23:30

保超

伊塔尔VS特萨斯科塞洛

23:30

荷乙

埃因霍温青年队VS坎布尔

23:30

巴王杯

哈尔迪亚VS巴林SC

23:59

塞浦甲

奥莫尼亚VS艾米斯

23:59

葡甲

本菲卡B队VS华森

23:59

秘鲁甲

圣马丁大学VS西恩夏诺

23:59

马尔乙

佩塔VS马沙斯洛克

00:00

卢森甲

埃施福拉VS艾特贝鲁克

00:00

卢森甲

迪德朗日U19VS埃斯克年青人

00:00

卢森甲

尼达克VS霍斯特尔特

00:15

女足欧洲杯

丹麦女足VS意大利女足

00:30

土超

开塞利体育VS卡拉古拉克

00:30

土超

锡瓦斯体育VS哥茲塔比

00:30

球会友谊

加纳女足VS摩洛哥女足

01:00

波兰超

列治亚VS莱克普斯纳

01:00

阿联酋超

沙瑞加VS阿尔阿赫利

01:00

阿联酋超

哈塔VS豪尔费坎

01:00

葡U23

博阿维斯塔U23VS科英布拉大学U23

01:30

约超联

艾沙赫VS马恩

01:30

以乙

柏纳洛德夏普尔VS荣里

01:30

希腊超

亚波罗迈尼斯VS维洛斯NFC

01:30

英超

莱切斯特城VS富勒姆

01:30

意甲

都灵VS桑普多利亚

01:45

法丙

艾夫兰治斯VS勒芒

01:45

荷乙

乌德勒支青年队VS特尔斯达

02:00

瑞典超

索尔纳VS卡尔马

02:00

瑞典超

哈马比VS诺科平

02:00

塞浦甲

阿奇纳VSAEK拉纳卡

02:00

丹麦超

布隆德比VS利恩比

02:00

以超

比尔舒华夏普尔VS海法

02:00

德丙

梅彭VS因戈尔施塔特

02:00

英U23

斯托克城U23VS水晶宫U23

02:00

巴青锦

弗拉门戈青年队VS博塔弗戈RJ青年队

02:00

巴青锦

维多利亚青年队VS弗鲁米嫩塞青年队

02:00

巴克甲

索琼斯坎波斯AAVS伊塔布莱

02:00

巴克甲

贝拉维斯塔VS巴拉蒂俱卡

02:00

巴克甲

卡西米罗VS巴拉曼萨

02:00

巴高杯

尤尼奥口琴俱乐部VS圣塔库鲁RS

02:00

巴圣青联

甘美奥U23VS塞阿拉U23

02:00

巴圣青联

佐云图斯AC青年队VS奥萨斯库奥达斯青年队

02:00

巴圣青联

费罗维里亚ESU20VS林尼塞青年队

02:00

巴圣青联

帕尔梅拉斯RN青年队VS法林明高(SP)U23

02:00

巴圣青联

葡萄牙人青年队VS阿故圣塔SP青年队

02:00

巴圣青联

山度士青年队VS桑堤斯塔青年队

02:00

巴圣青联

圣贝尔纳多青年队VS圣保罗国际AC青年队

02:00

巴圣青联

圣保罗青年队VS欧斯特青年队

02:00

巴圣青联

科林蒂安青年队VS乌尼昂青年队

02:00

巴圣青联

陶巴特青年队VS索琼斯AP青年队

02:00

巴圣青联

皮拉西卡巴青年队VS伊罗斯博特SP青年队

02:00

巴圣青联

瓜拉尼青年队VS沃瑟汶青年队

02:00

巴克甲

CGI4月7VS阿拉魯

02:00

巴克甲

西勒斯RJVS布拉希尔老虎

02:00

巴克甲

拉斯VS马格伦斯FC

02:00

冰岛超

维京古VS费基尔

02:00

冰岛超

瓦路尔VS哈夫纳夫约杜尔

02:00

冰岛超

HK科帕沃格VSKA阿克雷里

02:00

冰岛超

斯塔尔南VS贝雷达比历克

02:00

冰岛超

IA阿克拉内斯VS弗约尼尔

02:00

冰岛超

格洛塔VSKR雷克雅未克

02:15

秘鲁甲

比尼斯纳勒VS秘鲁体育大学

查看更多